Miramonti 21 Ski In - Ski Out - Happy Rentals
Most popular services
Rooms
Traveler's reviews
Area Info
Facilities - Miramonti 21 Ski In - Ski Out - Happy Rentals
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Parking
- Laundry
- Skiing
- Ski storage
- Board games/Puzzles
- Fire extinguishers
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Cashless payment available
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Miramonti 21 Ski In - Ski Out - Happy Rentals is located at Viale Miramonti 1, Sauze dʼOulx, Italy.
The nightly rate at Miramonti 21 Ski In - Ski Out - Happy Rentals is calculated based on selected dates. Enter your dates for details.
Miramonti 21 Ski In - Ski Out - Happy Rentals allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Guests can arrange airport transfers directly through Miramonti 21 Ski In - Ski Out - Happy Rentals.
The area offers several landmarks, including Parc National du Queyras (19.6 km), Forte Bramafam (12.8 km), Chiesa di San Michele Arcangelo (8.6 km) and Jardin Dla Tour (2.3 km), which are easily reachable from the property.
The property is about 100 m from the city center.
Miramonti 21 Ski In - Ski Out - Happy Rentals has a single room category: Apartment with Mountain View.
Yes, parking is available at Miramonti 21 Ski In - Ski Out - Happy Rentals for an additional fee.
The staff at Miramonti 21 Ski In - Ski Out - Happy Rentals speak multiple languages, including German, English, Spanish, French, Italian and Dutch.
Board games are available for guests staying at Miramonti 21 Ski In - Ski Out - Happy Rentals.
Guests will find Torino Airport located some 89 km from the property.

























